Is Ricos Pork Cracklings Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Fat With Attached Skin (Salt Added).

Check Ricos Pork Cracklings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Flake

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping