Is Ricotta Cheese - Part Skim Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEY, PASTEURIZED MILK AND/OR MILK FAT, SKIM MILK, VINEGAR, SALT
Check Ricotta Cheese - Part Skim against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ricotta Cheese - Part Skim in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ricotta Cheese - Part Skim is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


