Is Ricotta da latte di bufala e spinaci Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
}
Check Ricotta da latte di bufala e spinaci against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ricotta da latte di bufala e spinaci in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk and Oatmilk Inspired By Pumpkin Spice Latte
GALBANI, RICOTTA CHEESE, WHOLE MILK, WHOLE MILK
Tazo Skinny Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate
Kite Hill Ricotta Non Dairy Vegetarian With Almond Milk - 8 Oz
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal Prep


