Is Ricotta Del Brigante Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sheep's Milk Whey, Sheep's Milk

Check Ricotta Del Brigante against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ricotta Del Brigante is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSandwichMeal Prep