Is RICOTTA PART SKIM CHEESE, RICOTTA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK (WHOLE AND SKIM), VINEGAR, AND SALT.
Check RICOTTA PART SKIM CHEESE, RICOTTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RICOTTA PART SKIM CHEESE, RICOTTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichGarnishingTopping


