Is RICOTTA TRADITIONAL ITALIAN TASTE CHEESE, RICOTTA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey, Milk, Vinegar, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum (Stabilizers).

Check RICOTTA TRADITIONAL ITALIAN TASTE CHEESE, RICOTTA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RICOTTA TRADITIONAL ITALIAN TASTE CHEESE, RICOTTA is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnacking
Oat Free? RICOTTA TRADITIONAL ITALIAN TASTE CHEESE, RICOTTA | Spoonful