Is RID Home Lice, Bed Bug & Dust Mite Spray, Home Treatment Spray With Permethrin, Kills Lice and Lice Eggs on Mattresses, Furniture, Car Interiors, and Other Non-washable Items, Spray Can, 5 Ounces Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient: Permethrin (Cis/Trans Ratio: Max 55% [+/-] Cis and Min. 45% [+/-] Trans). Other Ingredients (Contains Petroleum Distillate): (99.50%).

Check RID Home Lice, Bed Bug & Dust Mite Spray, Home Treatment Spray With Permethrin, Kills Lice and Lice Eggs on Mattresses, Furniture, Car Interiors, and Other Non-washable Items, Spray Can, 5 Ounces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RID Home Lice, Bed Bug & Dust Mite Spray, Home Treatment Spray With Permethrin, Kills Lice and Lice Eggs on Mattresses, Furniture, Car Interiors, and Other Non-washable Items, Spray Can, 5 Ounces is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Can