Is Ride Energy Peanut Caramel Flavour Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Sugan Paim Dea Ponder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Protein Enriched Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate)), Chocolate Faoening0%, Caramel Filling, Glucose Syrup, Pa Weetened Simmed Emuaitier (Say Lecithin), Rapeseed Oil (Fully Hydrogenated), Salt, Natural Flavouring), Humectants (Maltitols, Glycerol), Glucose Syrup, Soy Crisps (Soy Protein, Starch, Sall), Inver S Cate (Milk), Milk Protein, Soy Protein, Peanuts, Peanut Flour, Inulin, Maltodextrin, Magnesium Carbonate, Salt, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)
Check Ride Energy Peanut Caramel Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ride Energy Peanut Caramel Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


