Is Ridge Cut Crisp Cheddar & Onion Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils in Varying Proportions (Rapeseed, Sunflower), Cheese and Onion Flavour Seasoning (Onion Powder, Salt, Cheese Powder (Milk), Lactose (Milk), Whey Powder (Milk), Yeast Extract, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Acid: Citric Acid; Natural Flavouring, Herb)
Check Ridge Cut Crisp Cheddar & Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ridge Cut Crisp Cheddar & Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Farmhouse Cheddar -- 4.25 oz
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
About this product
Chips · Pouch


