Is Ridge Rush Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, OLISMART (Cassava Roof Fiber, Acacia Fiber, Guar Fiber, Nopal Cactus*, Marshmallow Root*, Calendula Flower*, Kudzu Root*), Apple Juice Concentrate, Cassava Root Syrup, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Orange Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid, Stevia Leaf*, Himalayan Pink Salt, Green Tea Caffeine Extract
Check Ridge Rush against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ridge Rush in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


