Is Ridge-Valley Premium Indian Tonic Water Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid; Flavourings (contains Quinine), Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates; Preservative: Potassium Sorbate; Sweetener: Sucralose.

Check Ridge-Valley Premium Indian Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking