Is RidgeCrest Herbals Blood Sugar Balance™ -- 120 Vegan Capsules Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Capsule, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Silica

Check RidgeCrest Herbals Blood Sugar Balance™ -- 120 Vegan Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RidgeCrest Herbals Blood Sugar Balance™ -- 120 Vegan Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The Go
Pescatarian? RidgeCrest Herbals Blood Sugar Balance™ -- 120 Vegan Capsules | Spoonful