Is Ridged Potato Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED, CORN), SEASONING (BUTTERMILK, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY, SKIM MILK, ONION POWDER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, DEXTROSE, TOMATO POWDER, CITRIC ACID, RED BELL PEPPER POWDER, LACTIC ACID (CALCIUM LACTATE), CANOLA OIL, SUGAR), SALT
Check Ridged Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ridged Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


