Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ridgies Spicy Salt and Vinegar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable oil, Sugars (sugar, brown sugar, corn maltodextrin, fancy molasses), Sodium acetate, Dehydrated vegetables (onion, tomato, garlic), Acetic acid, Salt, Inactive yeast, Spices, Citric acid, Natural flavour, Paprika extractives, High oleic sunflower oil, Silicon dioxide, Calcium silicate.

Check Ridgies Spicy Salt and Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Ridgies Spicy Salt and Vinegar | Spoonful