Is Ridiculously Delicious Golden Roasted Peanut Brittle 100% Australian Made Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts (42%), sugar, glucose, water, bicarbonate of soda, salt, GMO-free canola oil, soy lecithin. Contains: peanut, soy. May contain: almond, macadamia, milk, wheat, gluten.
Check Ridiculously Delicious Golden Roasted Peanut Brittle 100% Australian Made against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ridiculously Delicious Golden Roasted Peanut Brittle 100% Australian Made in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


