Is RIE-LAZO BOTANERO, HOT AND SALTED FRUIT STRIPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAWTHORM APPLE, QUINCE, GUAVA, SUGAR, IODIZED SALT, CHILI, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR FD&C RED NO 40.

Check RIE-LAZO BOTANERO, HOT AND SALTED FRUIT STRIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SweetSpicySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch