Is Riega Himalayan Pink Salt Shaker, 7oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Himalayan Pink Salt
Check Riega Himalayan Pink Salt Shaker, 7oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Riega Himalayan Pink Salt Shaker, 7oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Cracker Pita Sea Salt Himalayan, 4.25 Ounce
Lawry's Original Seasoned Salt Shaker, Economy Size, 16 oz
Kirkland Signature Himalayan Salt Potato Chips, 32 oz
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
MRS DASH Original Blend Salt-Free Seasoning Blend 2.5 OZ SHAKER
Where to buy
Riega Himalayan Pink Salt Shaker, 7oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


