Is Riega Street Tacos Pollo Rojo Grill Seasoning Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Paprika, Garlic, Onion, Pasilla Chili, Chipotle, Cumin, Black Pepper, Clove
Check Riega Street Tacos Pollo Rojo Grill Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Riega Street Tacos Pollo Rojo Grill Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
McCormick Grill Mates Montreal Steak Seasoning, 29 oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Street Tacos Bag 12 Count - 11 Oz
McCormick Grill Mates Gluten Free Hamburger Seasoning - 2.75oz
McCormick Grill Mates Seasoning Smokehouse Maple - 3.5 Oz
McCormick Grill Mates Seasoning 25% Less Sodium Montreal Steak - 3.18 Oz
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


