Is Riega Street Tacos Steak Carne Asada Organic Taco Seasoning Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Paprika, Organic Garlic, Organic Onion, Organic Cumin, Organic Chili, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Chipotle, Organic Oregano.
Check Riega Street Tacos Steak Carne Asada Organic Taco Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Riega Street Tacos Steak Carne Asada Organic Taco Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Riega Street Tacos Steak Carne Asada Organic Taco Seasoning is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyEarthySpicySmoky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


