Is RIEGELEIN CONFISERIE, FINE SOLID MINIS CHOCOLATES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check RIEGELEIN CONFISERIE, FINE SOLID MINIS CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RIEGELEIN CONFISERIE, FINE SOLID MINIS CHOCOLATES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


