Is RIEGELEIN GMBH & CO.KG, FINE HOLLOW CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK POWDER, COCOA LIQOUR, SWEET WHEY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check RIEGELEIN GMBH & CO.KG, FINE HOLLOW CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RIEGELEIN GMBH & CO.KG, FINE HOLLOW CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


