Is Riemann P20 Long Lasting Suncare SPF15 Spray Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol Denat., C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, Homosalate, Octocrylene, PPG-15 Stearyl Ether, Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane, Diethylamino Hydroxybenzoyl Hexyl Benzoate, Cyclopentasiloxane, Acrylates/Octylacrylamide Copolymer, Hydroxypropylcellulose
Check Riemann P20 Long Lasting Suncare SPF15 Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Riemann P20 Long Lasting Suncare SPF15 Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


