Is Riemann P20 SPF50 Continuous Spray Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol Denat., Butyloctyl Salicylate, Homosalate, Diethylamino Hydroxybenzoyl Hexyl Benzoate, Octocrylene, PPG-15 Stearyl Ether, Ethylhexyl Salicylate, Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane, Diethylhexyl Butamido Triazone, Cyclopentasiloxane, Acrylates/Octylacrylamide Copolymer
Check Riemann P20 SPF50 Continuous Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Riemann P20 SPF50 Continuous Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Riemann P20 SPF50 Continuous Spray is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


