Is Rieme, Sparkling Limonade, Pomegranate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Beet Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Caramel For Color

Check Rieme, Sparkling Limonade, Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking