Is Rienzi 100% Grated Parmesan Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Cow's Milk Cultures, Rennet, Salt. Contains Milk.
Check Rienzi 100% Grated Parmesan Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rienzi 100% Grated Parmesan Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCooking


