Is Rienzi Artichoke Hearts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARTICHOKES, WATER, SALT, ACIDITY CORRECTOR: CITRIC ACID, ANTIOXIDANT: L-ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Rienzi Artichoke Hearts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rienzi Artichoke Hearts is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Piece

Flavor
EarthyNeutralSavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSide DishSaladTopping
Tree Nut Free? Rienzi Artichoke Hearts | Spoonful