Is Rienzi Balsamic Vinegar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Caramel. Contains: Sulfites.

Check Rienzi Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySweetFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DressingMarinadeCooking BaseDipping Sauce