Is RIENZI, BLACK BEANS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK BEANS, WATER, ANTIOXIDANT: ASCORBIC ACID.
Check RIENZI, BLACK BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RIENZI, BLACK BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RIENZI, BLACK BEANS is available at 4 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n SaveShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup


