Is Rienzi Roman Beans, 15.0 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roman Beans, Water, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid

Check Rienzi Roman Beans, 15.0 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rienzi Roman Beans, 15.0 OZ is available at 2 retailers

The Fresh GrocerWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupSalad