Is RIENZI, SELECTED ITALIAN PLUM TOMATOES, IN THICK PUREE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SELECTED ITALIAN TOMATOES IN TOMATO PUREE, CITRIC ACID.

Check RIENZI, SELECTED ITALIAN PLUM TOMATOES, IN THICK PUREE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RIENZI, SELECTED ITALIAN PLUM TOMATOES, IN THICK PUREE is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavoryFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup