Is Riesa Broad Noodles Original German Home Style Egg Noodles 500g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Eggs. Contains: Wheat And Egg.
Check Riesa Broad Noodles Original German Home Style Egg Noodles 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Riesa Broad Noodles Original German Home Style Egg Noodles 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Tortilla Chips Original Restaurant Style
Ben’s Original Ready Rice Spanish Style Rice
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Original - 7.2 Oz
Briannas® Home Style Rich Poppy Seed Salad Dressing - 12 Fl Oz
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish


