Is Riffs Smokehouse Raspberry Chipotle Seasoned Bacon, Raspberry Chipotle Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BACON CURED WITH: (WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), DARK BROWN GROUND CHIPOTLE, PAPRIKA, ONION, GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, CITRIC SUGAR, SALT, SUGAR, RASPBERRY GRANULES, RASPBERRY OIL, ACID RASPBERRY POWDER, SILICON DIOXIDE.

Check Riffs Smokehouse Raspberry Chipotle Seasoned Bacon, Raspberry Chipotle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SmokySpicySweetFruity
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichBreakfast
Egg Free? Riffs Smokehouse Raspberry Chipotle Seasoned Bacon, Raspberry Chipotle | Spoonful