Is Riga Gold Smoked Sardines in Oil in Jar 3.53oz. (Pack of 15) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Sprats (Sardines), Refined Canola Oil, Salt

Check Riga Gold Smoked Sardines in Oil in Jar 3.53oz. (Pack of 15) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Riga Gold Smoked Sardines in Oil in Jar 3.53oz. (Pack of 15) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingSalad ToppingMeal Prep