Is Riga Sprats Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SMOKED SPRATS, SOYA OIL, SALT.

Check Riga Sprats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Riga Sprats is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinos

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing