Is rigatoni Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow corn flour (32.5%), rice flour (25%), white corn flour (24%), whole grain rice flour (12%), potato starch, mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids (plant-based).
Check rigatoni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open rigatoni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


