No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is RIGATONI PASTA, RIGATONI Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA FANCY DURUM WHEAT FLOUR, SEMOLINA (MILLED WHEAT), WATER, DOUGH MIX YELLOW CORN FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (FULLY REFINED SOYBEAN OIL). FRESH EGGS

Check RIGATONI PASTA, RIGATONI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Soy Free? RIGATONI PASTA, RIGATONI | Spoonful