Is Right Guard(r) Xtreme Defense(tm) Fresh Blast(r) Antiperspirant/Deodorant 4 oz. Stick Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Aluminum Zirconium Octachlorohydrex Gly (17%). Purpose: Antiperspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Alcohol Denat., Cyclomethicone, Propylene Glycol, Dimethicone, Calcium Chloride, Trisiloxane, PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone, Fragrance, 2-Benzylheptanol, Phenoxyethanol.

Check Right Guard(r) Xtreme Defense(tm) Fresh Blast(r) Antiperspirant/Deodorant 4 oz. Stick against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Right Guard(r) Xtreme Defense(tm) Fresh Blast(r) Antiperspirant/Deodorant 4 oz. Stick is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Stick