Is Right Guard® Sport Active Antiperspirant 3 oz. Stick Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient...PurposeAluminum Zirconium Trichlorohydrex GLY 14.0%...Antiperspirant Inactive IngredientsCyclomethicone, Stearyl Alcohol, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Talc, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Cetyl Alcohol, Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil, Myristyl Myristate, Polyethylene, Parfum (Fragrance), Arachidyl Alcohol

Check Right Guard® Sport Active Antiperspirant 3 oz. Stick against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Right Guard® Sport Active Antiperspirant 3 oz. Stick is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Stick