Is Right Guard Total Defence 5 Clean 48hr Deodorant Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butane, Propane, Cyclomethicone, Aluminum Chlorohydrate, Isobutane, Ethylhexyl Palmitate, Isopropyl Myristate, Parfum, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Propylene Carbonate, Linalool, Limonene, Geraniol, Benzyl Salicylate, Menthyl Acetate, Eugenol, Citronellol, Benzyl Alcohol, Citral, Coumarin, Cyclohexylethanol
Check Right Guard Total Defence 5 Clean 48hr Deodorant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Right Guard Total Defence 5 Clean 48hr Deodorant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Right Guard Total Defence 5 Clean 48hr Deodorant is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


