Is Right Guard Total Defence 5 Fresh Stick Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cyclomethicone, Stearyl Alcohol, Aluminum Zirconium Trichlorohydrex GLY, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Talc, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Myristyl Myristate, Parfum, Cetyl Alcohol, Arachidyl Alcohol, Menthyl Acetate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Citronellol, Coumarin, Linalool, Geraniol
Check Right Guard Total Defence 5 Fresh Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Right Guard Total Defence 5 Fresh Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Right Guard Total Defence 5 Fresh Stick is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Texture
Hard


