Is Right Guard Men 48h Sport Antiperspirant Deodorant, 250ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Butane, Isobutane, Propane, Cyclopentasiloxane, Aluminum Chlorohydrate, Ethylhexyl Palmitate, Isopropyl Myristate, Parfum, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Propylene Carbonate, Limonene, Linalool, Menthyl Acetate, Citral, Geraniol, Eugenol, Cyclohexylethanol
Check Right Guard Men 48h Sport Antiperspirant Deodorant, 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Right Guard Men 48h Sport Antiperspirant Deodorant, 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Right Guard Men 48h Sport Antiperspirant Deodorant, 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Can


