Is Right Guard Men 48h Sport Antiperspirant Deodorant, 250ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butane, Isobutane, Propane, Cyclopentasiloxane, Aluminum Chlorohydrate, Ethylhexyl Palmitate, Isopropyl Myristate, Parfum, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Propylene Carbonate, Limonene, Linalool, Menthyl Acetate, Citral, Geraniol, Eugenol, Cyclohexylethanol

Check Right Guard Men 48h Sport Antiperspirant Deodorant, 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Right Guard Men 48h Sport Antiperspirant Deodorant, 250ml is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Can