Is Right Guard Women Shower + Oils Pink Jasmine Dull Skin Shower Gel 250ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Parfum, Polyquaternium-7, Dicaprylyl Ether, Decyl Glucoside, Glyceryl Oleate, Niacinamide, Sodium Chloride, Laureth-2, Propylene Glycol, PEG-120 Methyl Glucose Dioleate, PEG-7 Glyceryl Cocoate, PEG-55 Propylene Glycol Oleate, Citric Acid, Linalool, Benzyl Salicylate, Benzyl Alcohol, Citronellol, Geraniol, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Benzophenone-4, Tetra Sodium EDTA, Sodium Benzoate, CI 16035, CI 17200

Check Right Guard Women Shower + Oils Pink Jasmine Dull Skin Shower Gel 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Right Guard Women Shower + Oils Pink Jasmine Dull Skin Shower Gel 250ml is available at 2 retailers

OcadoIceland

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky