Is Right Guard Xtreme Invisible High Performance Anti-Perspirant 72H Protection Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
butane, propane, aqua, aluminum chlorohydrate, propylene glycol, cyclomethicone, isobutane, isopropyl myristate, dimethicone, parfum, peg/ppg-18/18 dimethicone, phenoxyethanol, linalool, limonene, hexyl cinnamal, citronellol, coumarin, citral
Check Right Guard Xtreme Invisible High Performance Anti-Perspirant 72H Protection against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Right Guard Xtreme Invisible High Performance Anti-Perspirant 72H Protection in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Right Guard Xtreme Invisible High Performance Anti-Perspirant 72H Protection is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Can


