Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Is Righteous Blueberry Limeade Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (blueberries, cane sugar, rice syrup solids), Lime juice concentrate, Tara gum, Guar gum. May contain: Peanuts, Hazelnuts, Pistachios.

Check Righteous Blueberry Limeade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfastSnacking