Is Righteous Classic Holiday Eggnog Small Batch Gelato Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
- egg yolk
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugars (cane Sugar, Rice Syrup Solids), Cream (cream, Milk, Carrageenan), Egg Yolk, Skim Milk Powder, Natural Flavour, Nutmeg, Tara Gum, Guar Gum Contains Milk and Eggs.
Check Righteous Classic Holiday Eggnog Small Batch Gelato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Righteous Classic Holiday Eggnog Small Batch Gelato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
G.H. Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn Cheese & Caramel Mix, 7.5 oz
Good Culture Cottage Cheese, Small Curd, 4% Milkfat, Organic, Whole Milk Classic
LOW-FAT CLASSIC SIMPLY 2% SMALL CURD COTTAGE CHEESE, LOW-FAT CLASSIC
Sanders Small Batch Wonders Dairy Free Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels
Casa Mamita Small Batch Restaurant Style Salsa
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


