Is Righteous Dairy Free Passion Fruit Lemonade Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Rice Syrup Solids, Passion Fruit Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum. May Contain: Peanuts, Hazelnuts, Pistachios.
Check Righteous Dairy Free Passion Fruit Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Righteous Dairy Free Passion Fruit Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Righteous Dairy Free Passion Fruit Lemonade is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


