Is Righteous Dairy Free Strawberry Rhubarb Sorbetto Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (Cane Sugar, Rice Syrup Solids), Strawberries, Rhubarb, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum.
Check Righteous Dairy Free Strawberry Rhubarb Sorbetto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Righteous Dairy Free Strawberry Rhubarb Sorbetto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityTartSweetNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


