Is Righteous Dairy Free Zesty Lemon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, cane sugar, Lemon juice, stabilizer base (organic rice syrup solids, Locust bean gum, Guar gum).
Check Righteous Dairy Free Zesty Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Righteous Dairy Free Zesty Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


