Is Righteous Felon Baby Blue's b.b.q Beef Jerky, Baby Blue's b.b.q Oat Free?

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, BABY BLUE'S SWEET KICK SAUCE (MOLASSES, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, HABANERO PEPPERS, CAYENNE PEPPERS, SERRANO PEPPERS, CLOVES), BROWN SUGAR, SOYBEANS, SALT, MOLASSESS, VINEGAR, RF BBQ RUB(BROWN SUGAR, PAPRIKA, KOSHER SALT, GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, CELERY SALT, MUSTARD, CHILI POWDER, SALT, ONION, CUMIN), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, ALCOHOL, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA, CLOVES, CHILI POWDER.
Check Righteous Felon Baby Blue's b.b.q Beef Jerky, Baby Blue's b.b.q against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Righteous Felon Baby Blue's b.b.q Beef Jerky, Baby Blue's b.b.q in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip, Dried


